Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
Campobasso FC
Results

Potenza v Campobasso FCWed 13 May · Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
L 3–1

Campobasso FC v PotenzaSun 10 May · Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
L 0–3

Campobasso FC v PinetoWed 6 May · Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
D 1–1

Campobasso FC v AscoliSun 26 Apr · Serie C - Girone B
W 1–0

Perugia v Campobasso FCSat 18 Apr · Serie C - Girone B
W 0–1Goals, game by game
■ Scored ■ Conceded ·
Campobasso FC fans on Terrace
Unlocking the community0 of 500 fans0%
Club vs ClubNo picks from these fans yet›





